loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Gemonline.Tv - Website Report

gemonline.tv receives about 10,309 unique visitors and 32,990 (3.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $82.48/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $122,333.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gemonline.tv is ranked number 62,845 in the world and 0.00224% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in London, H9, 1000, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 199.83.130.86.

About - Gemonline.Tv

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$122,333.09
Daily Revenue:
$82.48
Monthly Revenue:
$2,474.40
Yearly Revenue:
$30,105.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,309
Monthly Unique Visitors:
309,270
Daily Pageviews:
32,990 (3.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
62,845 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00224% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
199
Average Load Time:
(2299 ms) 25 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Finland 17.8%9.5%2429
Netherlands 14.3%14.4%6601
Malaysia 11.7%11.1%2814
Armenia 10.1%8.2%590
United States 8.6%15.7%95470
United Kingdom 6.1%13.1%25846
Iran 4.8%1.6%25432
Germany 3.7%2.3%64761
Turkey 3.6%3.1%32349
Canada 3.1%4.1%37902
Austria 2.3%2.9%13432

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gemonline.tv
100.00%99.35%3.5
OTHER
0%0.65%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
22,800
Google Indexed Pages:
23,100
Yahoo Backlinks:
23,767
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
23,361
Bing Backlinks:
22,769
Bing Indexed Pages:
21,250

Domain Overview

Domain:
  gemonline.tv
Rank:
  61760
Organic Keywords:
  148
Organic Traffic:
  13,713
Organic Cost:
  $31,107.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  16,240
Facebook shares:
  9,354
Facebook comments:
  1,608
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  27,202
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  1,577
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
199.83.130.86
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula.com 
Server Location:
London
H9
1000
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.130.86

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 6261
X-Iinfo: 1-4784059-0 0NNY RT(1424711162524 0) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1) B10(4,314,0) U1
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_94192=XMmUzYdgQ4WHuqhmYo1GRPpd61QAAAAAQUIPAAAAAAAibw1QOplRE6Ew+tt1/qBq; expires=Wed, 22 Feb 2017 12:43:29 GMT; path=/; Domain=.gemonline.tv
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_120_94192=DEhgNcmLxTkOeW4/KlWqAfpd61QAAAAA0lC6NvvVpntKfMo1HEO38g==; path=/; Domain=.gemonline.tv

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns27.worldnic.com
Rname namehost.worldnic.com
Serial Number 114121601
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX inbound.gemonline.tv.netsolmail.net 3600
A 149.126.72.57 3600
A 199.83.130.86 3600
NS ns27.worldnic.com 3600
NS ns28.worldnic.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
5 years 5 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: GEMONLINE.TV
Domain ID: 87309411
WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2013-01-15T07:41:57Z
Creation Date: 2007-03-16T17:31:13Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-03-16T17:31:13Z
Sponsoring Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS27.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS28.WORLDNIC.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-23T17:05:38Z <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gemonline.tv widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.