loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Gemonline.Tv - Website Report

gemonline receives about 8,192 unique visitors and 27,854 (3.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $65.54/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $97,367.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gemonline.tv is ranked number 79,475 in the world and 0.00178% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in London, H9, 1000, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 199.83.130.86.

About - Gemonline.Tv

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$97,367.08
Daily Revenue:
$65.54
Monthly Revenue:
$1,966.20
Yearly Revenue:
$23,922.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,192
Monthly Unique Visitors:
245,760
Daily Pageviews:
27,854 (3.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
79,475 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00178% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
213
Average Load Time:
(1760 ms) 36 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.3%23.5%106965
United Kingdom 11.0%11.8%30325
Canada 5.9%5.0%39291
Austria 5.0%2.7%14312
France 3.9%1.9%81565
Iran 3.7%1.2%47197
Germany 3.6%2.1%110982

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gemonline.tv
99.72%98.99%3.5
OTHER
0%1.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
32,000
Google Indexed Pages:
26,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
33,041
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
28,027
Bing Backlinks:
33,557
Bing Indexed Pages:
27,892

Domain Overview

SEMrush gemonline.tv
Domain:
  gemonline.tv
Rank:
  64406
Organic Keywords:
  148
Organic Traffic:
  14,045
Organic Cost:
  $30,029.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  19,640
Facebook shares:
  9,354
Facebook comments:
  1,608
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  30,602
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  1,654
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
199.83.130.86
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula.com 
Server Location:
London
H9
1000
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.130.86

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 6199
X-Iinfo: 4-20***6443-0 0NNY RT(1427989791638 0) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1) B10(4,314,0)
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_94192=XasV5G+kTpWy6iqRhpFKEx9lHVUAAAAAQUIPAAAAAAAn6rGFcCgYtNcb3rGlBKNg; expires=Fri, 31 Mar 2017 20:20:14 GMT; path=/; Domain=.gemonline.tv
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_120_94192=bmbaZQpTCSKoSWpblVWqAR9lHVUAAAAA40UVnhAVugPk98F57L0l9g==; path=/; Domain=.gemonline.tv

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname NS27.WORLDNIC.COM
Rname namehost.WORLDNIC.COM
Serial Number 115030304
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 149.126.72.57 3600
A 199.83.130.86 3600
MX inbound.gemonline.tv.netsolmail.net 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns28.WORLDNIC.COM 3600
NS NS27.WORLDNIC.COM 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
5 years 5 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: GEMONLINE.TV
Domain ID: 87309411
WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2013-01-15T07:41:57Z
Creation Date: 2007-03-16T17:31:13Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-03-16T17:31:13Z
Sponsoring Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS27.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS28.WORLDNIC.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-04-02T15:49:29Z <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gemonline.tv widget
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.