Gemonline.Tv - Info

gemonline receives about 6,305 unique visitors and 22,699 (3.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $50.44/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $75,056.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gemonline.tv is ranked number 98,435 in the world and 0.00137% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in London, H9, 1000, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 199.83.130.86.

About - Gemonline.Tv

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$75,056.40
Daily Revenue:
$50.44
Monthly Revenue:
$1,513.20
Yearly Revenue:
$18,410.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,305
Monthly Unique Visitors:
189,150
Daily Pageviews:
22,699 (3.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
98,435 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00137% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
218
Average Load Time:
(2170 ms) 28 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Kingdom 19.9%20.3%15723
United States 12.5%29.2%92258
Germany 12.4%15.1%26638
Iran 7.8%3.3%21667
Sweden 7.4%6.0%9865
United Arab Emirates 6.5%3.1%7573
France 5.5%2.8%55380

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gemonline.tv
99.07%96.63%4.0
OTHER
0%3.37%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
7,830
Google Indexed Pages:
16,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
7,781
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
16,925
Bing Backlinks:
7,224
Bing Indexed Pages:
15,858

Domain Overview

SEMrush gemonline.tv
Domain:
  gemonline.tv
Rank:
  57864
Organic Keywords:
  123
Organic Traffic:
  20,380
Organic Cost:
  $26,840.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  26,240
Facebook shares:
  9,754
Facebook comments:
  2,008
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  38,002
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  1,731
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
199.83.130.86
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula.com 
Server Location:
London
H9
1000
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.130.86

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 6197
X-Iinfo: 10-14254684-0 0NNY RT(1431730586812 0) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1) B10(4,314,0)
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_94192=TRDv6ZjgTkmQFZbsDLqUBZp5VlUAAAAAQUIPAAAAAADddIxz0i9gORQ6nmKi6C/9; expires=Sun, 14 May 2017 10:51:46 GMT; path=/; Domain=.gemonline.tv
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_261_94192=Zv2KM3GQdyIDbpnJf0KfA5p5VlUAAAAA6QeUa6E+rITqx+tdZ6QMPw==; path=/; Domain=.gemonline.tv

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX inbound.gemonline.tv.netsolmail.net 3600
A 149.126.72.57 3600
A 199.83.130.86 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns27.worldnic.com
Rname namehost.worldnic.com
Serial Number 115041604
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns28.worldnic.com 3600
NS ns27.worldnic.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
5 years 5 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: GEMONLINE.TV
Domain ID: 87309411
WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2013-01-15T07:41:57Z
Creation Date: 2007-03-16T17:31:13Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-03-16T17:31:13Z
Sponsoring Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS27.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS28.WORLDNIC.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-15T22:56:14Z <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gemonline.tv widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

ign.com
17 secs
google.pl
34 secs
tukif.com
37 secs
tikunolam.co.il
57 secs
nifty.org
1 min
wp.pl
1 min
libero.it
1 min
sankakucomplex.com
2 mins
molatdar.net
2 mins
vimeo.com
2 mins
ec.***n.vn
2 mins
shutterstock.com
2 mins
origo.hu
3 mins
erotik-klik.dk
3 mins
papipapi-chill.com
3 mins
phim88.com
4 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.