Gemonline.Tv - Info

gemonline receives about 6,535 unique visitors and 26,142 (4.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $52.28/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $78,077.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gemonline.tv is ranked number 90,012 in the world and 0.00142% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 149.126.72.57.

About - Gemonline.Tv

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$78,077.39
Daily Revenue:
$52.28
Monthly Revenue:
$1,568.40
Yearly Revenue:
$19,082.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,535
Monthly Unique Visitors:
196,050
Daily Pageviews:
26,142 (4.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
90,012 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00142% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
226
Average Load Time:
(1683 ms) 46 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 22.8%20.2%7971
Germany 20.5%31.6%15960
United States 11.7%17.4%103164
Iran 11.5%5.5%16924
Iraq 8.9%3.9%1990
United Kingdom 8.6%7.8%38949
Australia 5.5%2.2%37886

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gemonline.tv
98.92%99.65%3.1
OTHER
0%0.35%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
21,200
Google Indexed Pages:
28,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
22,875
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
29,570
Bing Backlinks:
22,011
Bing Indexed Pages:
31,570

Domain Overview

SEMrush gemonline.tv
Domain:
  gemonline.tv
Rank:
  52769
Organic Keywords:
  115
Organic Traffic:
  19,303
Organic Cost:
  $14,040.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  33,840
Facebook shares:
  10,254
Facebook comments:
  2,808
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  46,902
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  1,904
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
149.126.72.57
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula.com 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 149.126.72.57

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 6199
X-Iinfo: 10-74562415-0 0NNY RT(144026846***73 0) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1) B10(4,289,0)
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_94192=4tlGSKJ8TaamYSrwYb7iIrLA2FUAAAAAQUIPAAAAAABKEQigQ1dQMSIswdT8WFyW; expires=Mon, 21 Aug 2017 12:19:44 GMT; path=/; Domain=.gemonline.tv
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_120_94192=LSE2VqdMThwUg03kC1SqAbLA2FUAAAAAKsBhdzukd52ZFggMeD1xug==; path=/; Domain=.gemonline.tv

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
5 years 5 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: GEMONLINE.TV
Domain ID: 87309411
WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2013-01-15T07:41:57Z
Creation Date: 2007-03-16T17:31:13Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-03-16T17:31:13Z
Sponsoring Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS27.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS28.WORLDNIC.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-22T18:34:26Z <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gemonline.tv widget
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.