Gemonline.Tv - Info

gemonline receives about 5,799 unique visitors and 22,616 (3.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $46.39/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $69,170.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gemonline.tv is ranked number 101,215 in the world and 0.00126% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in London, H9, 1000, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 199.83.130.86.

About - Gemonline.Tv

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$69,170.73
Daily Revenue:
$46.39
Monthly Revenue:
$1,391.70
Yearly Revenue:
$16,932.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,799
Monthly Unique Visitors:
173,970
Daily Pageviews:
22,616 (3.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
101,215 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00126% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
223
Average Load Time:
(2069 ms) 31 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 22.0%22.0%14888
United Kingdom 19.8%21.3%14769
United States 16.7%27.5%69311
Denmark 10.1%7.0%4891
Iran 6.1%1.6%28644
Turkey 2.1%1.6%67295

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gemonline.tv
99.02%97.20%4.1
OTHER
0%2.80%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
25,300
Google Indexed Pages:
24,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
25,472
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
24,880
Bing Backlinks:
24,721
Bing Indexed Pages:
26,637

Domain Overview

SEMrush gemonline.tv
Domain:
  gemonline.tv
Rank:
  46405
Organic Keywords:
  120
Organic Traffic:
  20,240
Organic Cost:
  $23,055.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  29,040
Facebook shares:
  9,954
Facebook comments:
  2,308
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  41,302
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  1,816
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
199.83.130.86
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula.com 
Server Location:
London
H9
1000
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.130.86

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 6197
X-Iinfo: 8-24808736-0 0NNY RT(143518421***03 0) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1) B10(4,314,0)
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_94192=Q2cD1UpiRBWVOjdAh4zVKVgsi1UAAAAAQUIPAAAAAAD2BD+EdxW5nyuXI6GSkyiI; expires=Fri, 23 Jun 2017 19:46:42 GMT; path=/; Domain=.gemonline.tv
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_120_94192=TaFnS/bZ02JWlYpT1lOqAVgsi1UAAAAAPQNzLPT/WjA1j95BB1gOWA==; path=/; Domain=.gemonline.tv

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns27.worldnic.com
Rname namehost.worldnic.com
Serial Number 115052306
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX inbound.gemonline.tv.netsolmail.net 3600
A 199.83.130.86 3600
A 149.126.72.57 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns28.worldnic.com 3600
NS ns27.worldnic.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
5 years 5 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: GEMONLINE.TV
Domain ID: 87309411
WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2013-01-15T07:41:57Z
Creation Date: 2007-03-16T17:31:13Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-03-16T17:31:13Z
Sponsoring Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS27.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS28.WORLDNIC.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-24T22:16:47Z <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gemonline.tv widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.